search

ATEN 1.25G Single-Mode/10KM Fiber SFP Module (2A-137G)

  • Extend your network connectivity up to 10 kilometers
  • Differential Inputs and Outputs
  • Small Form Factor Pluggable MSA (SFP Multi-Source Agreements standards) Compliant
  Security policy

Guaranteed Original

  Delivery policy

We accept deliveries nationwide through partner couriers

  Warranty Policy

1 to 3 years Limited Hardware Warranty

  • Extend your network connectivity up to 10 kilometers
  • Differential Inputs and Outputs
  • Small Form Factor Pluggable MSA (SFP Multi-Source Agreements standards) Compliant
  • Compliant with SFF-8472 MSA Digital Diagnostic Monitor (DDM), Internal Calibration
  • Class 1 Laser International Safety Standard IEC 825 Compliant. Complies with EN60825-1 and FDA 21 CFR 1040.10 and 1040.11
  • Operation Temperature from 0° C to 70° C
  • RoHS Compliant
chat Comments (0)